SEGUNDAS – FEIRAS
1 TRIMESTRE
25/02
- 11/03 - 25/03 - 08/04
|
|||||
TURMA 1 (QUI 13:30 -
FIS 15:15)
|
|||||
1
|
Beatriz Theodoro de
Moraes
|
1A
|
|||
2
|
Bernardo
VasconcelosBarnabé
|
1A
|
|||
3
|
Bruno Rodrigues dos
Santos
|
1A
|
|||
4
|
Caroline Peres
RibeiroMorato
|
1A
|
|||
5
|
Felipe Gildin
|
1A
|
|||
6
|
Gabriel Fernandes
Martins Lima
|
1A
|
|||
7
|
Gabriela Viana Santos
|
1A
|
|||
8
|
Giulia Faria
|
1A
|
|||
9
|
Iara Coimbra Teixeira
|
1A
|
|||
10
|
Igor Euflauzino
|
1A
|
|||
11
|
Ingridy Maria
DinizMeloAzevedo
|
1A
|
|||
12
|
Laryssa Santos
Ferracioli
|
1A
|
|||
13
|
Laura AparecidaBuenoPugas
|
1A
|
|||
14
|
Laura Ester do Valle
|
1A
|
|||
15
|
Letícia Maia Azevedo
|
1A
|
|||
16
|
Lucas LemosLacerda
|
1A
|
|||
17
|
LuizaResende
|
1A
|
|||
TURMA 5 (QUI 13:30 -
FIS 15:15)
|
|||||
1
|
Luiza Sousa Honorato
|
1A
|
|||
2
|
Maria
Clara Pereira Dias dos Santos
|
1A
|
|||
3
|
Mariana Coelho Santos
Rodrigues
|
1A
|
|||
4
|
Matheus Rodrigues
Amaral
|
1A
|
|||
5
|
Matheus Silva Sousa
|
1A
|
|||
6
|
NatáliaPequeno de
Paiva
|
1A
|
|||
7
|
Natan Machado da Silva
|
1A
|
|||
8
|
Pedro Pires Costa
|
1A
|
|||
9
|
Victor de Sousa Cabral
|
1A
|
|||
10
|
Vitor Henrique Lopes
Silva
|
1A
|
|||
11
|
Amanda Rodrigues
Hallak
|
1B
|
|||
12
|
Ana Clara Gontijo Maia
|
1B
|
|||
13
|
Anna Laura Pinto
NogueiraLoureiro
|
1B
|
|||
14
|
Antonio
José Fonte Boa Neto
|
1B
|
|||
15
|
Barbara
NogueiraGuimaraes Da Silva Luca
|
1B
|
|||
16
|
Bruno Henrique
Ferreira
|
1B
|
|||
17
|
CamilaMendonçaVeloso
|
1B
|
|||
SEGUNDAS – FEIRAS
1 TRIMESTRE
25/02 - 11/03 - 25/03 - 08/04
|
||||
TURMA 2 (QUI 15:15 -
FIS 16:45)
|
||||
1
|
Álan
Andreas Faria Barbosa Costa e Silva
|
1D
|
||
2
|
Amanda FariaSimoni
Campos
|
1D
|
||
3
|
Ana Vitoria Leãofelipe
|
1D
|
||
4
|
Bruna Oliveira Batista
|
1D
|
||
5
|
Clara de Oliveira Maia
|
1D
|
||
6
|
Daniel Bernardo Vilela
|
1D
|
||
7
|
Gabriel
TeodoroFranciscani Coimbra
|
1D
|
||
8
|
Gabriela de Ávila
Tinoco
|
1D
|
||
9
|
Giovanna
Cabral Costa e Silva
|
1D
|
||
10
|
Guiomar de
FreitasParzianello
|
1D
|
||
11
|
Henrique
César Costa e Silva
|
1D
|
||
12
|
Irina
Camila Vieira da Fonseca
|
1D
|
||
13
|
Jessica Oliveira
Amaral
|
1D
|
||
14
|
Lara Mariano
VelosoCordeiro
|
1D
|
||
15
|
Leonardo Antonio Vaz
|
1D
|
||
16
|
Lucca Tourino Elian
|
1D
|
||
17
|
Marcella Moreira
Madeira
|
1D
|
||
18
|
Maria LuizaAlvim de
Toledo
|
1D
|
||
19
|
Mariana Francischetto
da Rocha
|
1D
|
||
|
||||
TURMA 6 (QUI 15:15 -
FIS 16:45)
|
||||
1
|
Ana Luiza Tavares
Silva
|
1D
|
||
2
|
Ana Maria Azevedo
Santos
|
1D
|
||
3
|
BrunaSoares Dias
|
1D
|
||
4
|
Caroline Bras
|
1D
|
||
5
|
KarolinyGodoiAlves
|
1D
|
||
6
|
Mariana FrançaVilano
|
1D
|
||
7
|
MatheusVasconcelosRibeiro
|
1D
|
||
8
|
Thais Freitas Correa
|
1D
|
||
9
|
ThiagoMascarenhas
Costa
|
1D
|
||
10
|
TulioGuimaraes Andrade
|
1D
|
||
11
|
TúlioJésusRibeiro
|
1D
|
||
12
|
TúlioNolli de Melo
Marques
|
1D
|
||
13
|
Victor Hugo Filgueiras
Fonseca
|
1D
|
||
14
|
Vithor de Almeida
Malta
|
1D
|
||
15
|
Yuri Victor Pereira
Diniz
|
1D
|
||
16
|
Vitor Marques Silva
|
1C
|
||
17
|
VitóriaAparecida Costa
de Assis
|
1C
|
||
18
|
Vitoria Campos
Mesquita
|
1C
|
||
TERÇAS – FEIRAS
1 TRIMESTRE
26/02
- 12/03 - 26/03 - 09/04
|
|||
1
|
1C
|
||
2
|
1C
|
||
3
|
1C
|
||
4
|
1C
|
||
5
|
1C
|
||
6
|
1C
|
||
7
|
1C
|
||
8
|
1C
|
||
9
|
1C
|
||
10
|
1C
|
||
11
|
1C
|
||
12
|
1C
|
||
13
|
Rafael Luis Araújo
|
1C
|
|
14
|
Silvio Celestino da
Cruz Júnior
|
1C
|
|
15
|
TatianeMouraAmaral
|
1C
|
|
16
|
TatianyGrasieleRibeiro
|
1C
|
|
17
|
Tiago Gomes Gontijo
|
1C
|
|
18
|
Vitor Ferreira Noronha
|
1C
|
|
|
|||
TURMA 8 (QUI 13:30 -
FIS 15:15)
|
|||
1B
|
|||
1B
|
|||
1A
|
|||
1A
|
|||
1C
|
|||
1C
|
|||
1A
|
|||
1D
|
|||
1B
|
|||
1D
|
|||
1A
|
|||
1B
|
|||
1A
|
|||
1C
|
|||
1B
|
|||
1A
|
|||
1A
|
|||
1B
|
|||
1A
|
|||
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário